Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur - Tatanagar MEMU / 68005

Kharagpur - Tatanagar MEMU ( 68005) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur-Tatanagar MemuTrain ( Train No: 68005) Travels from Kharagpur To Tatanagar it start from Kharagpur at 15:15 and reaches Tatanagar at 18:35. Kharagpur-Tatanagar Memu Route Total distance is 135 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, East Singhbum Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:40 m 3 1 km 4

, ,
15:48 15:49 1m m -- 4 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
15:52 15:53 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
16:00 16:01 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Sankrail
16:07 16:08 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
16:15 16:16 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
16:23 16:24 1m m 2 36 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
16:31 16:32 1m m -- 43 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 52 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 59 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
16:53 16:54 1m m -- 65 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
17:02 17:03 1m m -- 74 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
17:10 17:11 1m m -- 84 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 96 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
17:35 17:36 1m m -- 106 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
17:52 17:53 1m m 2 113 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
18:02 18:03 1m m 1 118 km 1

, ,
18:10 18:11 1m m 1 125 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 129 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
18:40 m 2 132 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy