Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Rajahmundry MEMU / 67300

Vijayawada - Rajahmundry MEMU ( 67300) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Rajahmundry PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67300) Travels from Vijayawada To Rajamundry it start from Vijayawada at 04:30 and reaches Rajamundry at 09:00. Vijayawada Rajahmundry Passenger Route Total distance is 149 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and East Godavari, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
04:30 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
04:49 04:50 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
04:57 04:58 1m m -- 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
05:05 05:06 1m m -- 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
05:13 05:14 1m m -- 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
05:18 05:19 1m m -- 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
05:24 05:25 1m m -- 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Pedapadu
05:34 05:35 1m m -- 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
05:42 05:43 1m m 1 58 km 1
10).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 78 km 1
13).   

Pulla / (PUA)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidamarru
06:28 06:29 1m m -- 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
06:38 06:39 1m m -- 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
06:43 06:44 1m m -- 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 101 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 127 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
08:10 08:11 1m m -- 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
08:15 08:16 1m m -- 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
08:21 08:22 1m m -- 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 146 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
08:55 m 2 149 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy