Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajahmundry - Vijayawada MEMU / 67299

Rajahmundry - Vijayawada MEMU ( 67299) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rajahmundry Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67299) Travels from Rajamundry To Vijayawada it start from Rajamundry at 17:15 and reaches Vijayawada at 22:15. Rajahmundry Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 149 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and East Godavari, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
17:15 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
17:21 17:23 2m m -- 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
17:31 17:33 2m m -- 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
17:37 17:38 1m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
17:43 17:44 1m m -- 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
17:55 17:56 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
18:12 18:13 1m m -- 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
18:22 18:23 1m m 3 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
18:30 18:31 1m m -- 48 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
18:47 18:48 1m m -- 56 km 1
14).   

Pulla / (PUA)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidamarru
18:57 18:58 1m m -- 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 80 km 1
17).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
19:49 19:50 1m m 3 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
19:54 19:55 1m m 2 91 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Pedapadu
20:02 20:03 1m m -- 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
20:22 20:23 1m m -- 118 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
20:32 20:33 1m m -- 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 136 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
22:05 m 3 149 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy