Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam Srikakulam road MEMU / 67294

Visakhapatnam Srikakulam road MEMU ( 67294) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam Palasa Memu PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67294) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Palasa it start from Vishakapatnam at 08:00 and reaches Palasa at 12:30. Visakhapatnam Palasa Memu Passenger Route Total distance is 203 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Srikakulam Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Srikakulam Road is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
08:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
08:10 08:11 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
08:22 08:23 1m m -- 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
08:38 08:39 1m m -- 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
08:47 08:48 1m m 2 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
09:02 09:03 1m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
09:15 09:20 5m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Nellimarla
09:31 09:32 1m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
09:48 09:49 1m m 2 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ganguvarisigadam
09:54 09:55 1m m 2 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ganguvarisigadam
10:02 10:03 1m m -- 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ponduru
10:11 10:12 1m m -- 115 km 1
17).   

Dusi / (DUSI)


Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
10:20 10:21 1m m 2 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
10:35 m -- 130 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy