Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palasa - Vizianagaram jn MEMU / 67282

Palasa - Vizianagaram jn MEMU ( 67282) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guntur Tenali MemuTrain ( Train No: 67282) Travels from Tenali To Guntur it start from Tenali at 10:40 and reaches Guntur at 11:50. Guntur Tenali Memu Route Total distance is 26 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Guntur Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
12:55 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Vajrapukotturu
13:05 13:06 1m m -- 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Nandigam
13:11 13:12 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
13:19 13:20 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
13:25 13:26 1m m -- 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
13:33 13:34 1m m -- 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kotabommili
13:40 13:41 1m m -- 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Jalumuru
13:47 13:48 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Narasannapeta
13:57 13:58 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
14:10 14:15 5m m -- 72 km 1
11).   

Dusi / (DUSI)


Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
14:20 14:21 1m m -- 79 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ponduru
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ganguvarisigadam
14:37 14:38 1m m -- 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ganguvarisigadam
14:44 14:45 1m m -- 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
14:52 14:53 1m m -- 111 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
14:58 14:59 1m m -- 118 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Nellimarla
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
15:35 m -- 142 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy