Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Srikakulam Road - Palasa MEMU / 67281

Srikakulam Road - Palasa MEMU ( 67281) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada - Tenali PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67281) Travels from Vijayawada To Tenali it start from Vijayawada at 09:35 and reaches Tenali at 10:35. Vijayawada - Tenali Passenger Route Total distance is 31 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Guntur, Krishna Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
11:05 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Narasannapeta
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Jalumuru
11:22 11:23 1m m -- 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kotabommili
11:28 11:29 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
11:36 11:37 1m m -- 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
11:43 11:44 1m m -- 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
11:51 11:52 1m m -- 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Nandigam
11:58 11:59 1m m -- 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Vajrapukotturu
12:06 12:07 1m m -- 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
12:40 m -- 72 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy