Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ongole - Gudur MEMU / 67280

Ongole - Gudur MEMU ( 67280) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam Kakinada Port PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67280) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Kakinada Port it start from Vishakapatnam at 18:10 and reaches Kakinada Port at 22:15. Visakhapatnam Kakinada Port Passenger Route Total distance is km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ongole to Gudur Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
09:45 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
09:48 09:50 2m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
10:08 10:09 1m m 2 28 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ulavapadu
10:18 10:19 1m m -- 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Gudluru
10:30 10:31 1m m -- 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
10:42 10:43 1m m 2 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
10:53 10:54 1m m -- 78 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
11:00 11:05 5m m 2 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Dagadarthi
11:12 11:13 1m m -- 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
11:22 11:23 1m m -- 100 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
11:28 11:29 1m m -- 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kovur
11:37 11:38 1m m 3 112 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
11:45 11:46 1m m 3 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
11:51 11:52 1m m 2 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
11:58 11:59 1m m 2 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
12:08 12:09 1m m 3 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
12:30 12:31 1m m 3 145 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
13:10 m 3 155 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy