Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gudur - Ongole Memu / 67279

Gudur - Ongole Memu ( 67279) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kakinada Port Visakhapatnam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67279) Travels from Kakinada Port To Vishakapatnam it start from Kakinada Port at 05:05 and reaches Vishakapatnam at 09:10. Kakinada Port Visakhapatnam Passenger Route Total distance is km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gudur Junction to Ongole is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
15:10 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
15:33 15:34 1m m 1 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 35 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
15:45 15:46 1m m 2 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kovur
15:53 15:54 1m m 1 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
16:02 16:03 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
16:10 16:11 1m m -- 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Dagadarthi
16:20 16:21 1m m -- 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
16:28 16:29 1m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
16:39 16:40 1m m 2 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
16:41 16:55 14m m 3 89 km 1
14).   

Tettu / (TTU)


Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Gudluru
17:06 17:07 1m m -- 103 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ulavapadu
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
17:28 17:29 1m m 1 127 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
17:37 17:38 1m m -- 136 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
17:46 17:47 1m m -- 144 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
18:20 m 2 155 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy