Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU / 67270

Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU ( 67270) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dornakal-Kazipet PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67270) Travels from Dornakal To Kazipet it start from Dornakal at 21:10 and reaches Kazipet at 23:30. Dornakal-Kazipet Passenger Route Total distance is 95 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Warangal, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dornakal Junction to Kazipet Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
21:10 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
21:16 21:17 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
21:24 21:25 1m m 2 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
21:34 21:35 1m m 2 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
21:52 21:53 1m m 2 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
22:02 22:03 1m m 2 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
22:14 22:15 1m m 2 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
22:24 22:25 1m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
22:34 22:35 1m m 2 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
22:58 23:00 2m m 2 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
23:30 m -- 94 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy