Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kazipet - Dornakal MEMU / 67269

Kazipet - Dornakal MEMU ( 67269) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kazipet Dornakal PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67269) Travels from Kazipet To Dornakal it start from Kazipet at 06:40 and reaches Dornakal at 08:40. Kazipet Dornakal Passenger Route Total distance is 95 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Warangal, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kazipet Junction to Dornakal Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
06:40 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
06:50 06:52 2m m 1 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
07:04 07:05 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
07:14 07:15 1m m 2 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
07:54 07:55 1m m 2 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 81 km 1
11).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
08:40 m -- 94 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy