Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU / 67263

Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU ( 67263) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Ongole EmuTrain ( Train No: 67263) Travels from Vijayawada To Ongole it start from Vijayawada at 08:00 and reaches Ongole at 11:40. Vijayawada Ongole Emu Route Total distance is 138 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Krishna Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
08:00 m 6 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
08:35 08:36 1m m -- 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
08:41 08:42 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
08:48 08:49 1m m -- 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
09:02 09:03 1m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
09:19 09:20 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
09:27 09:28 1m m -- 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Karlapalem
09:35 09:36 1m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
09:45 09:46 1m m 1 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
09:58 09:59 1m m -- 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
10:10 10:11 1m m -- 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 100 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
10:26 10:27 1m m -- 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
10:32 10:33 1m m -- 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
10:40 10:41 1m m -- 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
10:45 10:46 1m m -- 120 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
10:51 10:52 1m m -- 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
10:59 11:00 1m m -- 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
11:40 m 2 138 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy