Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajahmundry - Vijayawada MEMU / 67262

Rajahmundry - Vijayawada MEMU ( 67262) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rajamundry Vijayawada MemuTrain ( Train No: 67262) Travels from Rajamundry To Vijayawada it start from Rajamundry at 03:45 and reaches Vijayawada at 07:35. Rajamundry Vijayawada Memu Route Total distance is 149 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and East Godavari, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rajahmundry to Vijayawada Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
03:45 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
03:53 03:54 1m m -- 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
04:02 04:03 1m m 2 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
04:07 04:08 1m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
04:12 04:13 1m m -- 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
04:22 04:23 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
04:32 04:33 1m m -- 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
04:42 04:43 1m m 3 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
04:51 04:52 1m m -- 48 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
05:01 05:02 1m m -- 56 km 1
11).   

Pulla / (PUA)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidamarru
05:12 05:13 1m m -- 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
05:21 05:22 1m m -- 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 80 km 1
14).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
05:40 05:41 1m m 3 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
05:45 05:46 1m m 2 91 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Pedapadu
05:52 05:53 1m m -- 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
06:02 06:03 1m m -- 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
06:15 06:16 1m m -- 118 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
06:24 06:25 1m m -- 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
06:32 06:33 1m m -- 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
06:42 06:43 1m m -- 136 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:35 m 6 149 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy