Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Rajahmundry MEMU / 67261

Vijayawada - Rajahmundry MEMU ( 67261) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Rajamundry EmuTrain ( Train No: 67261) Travels from Vijayawada To Rajamundry it start from Vijayawada at 18:20 and reaches Rajamundry at 22:25. Vijayawada Rajamundry Emu Route Total distance is 149 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and East Godavari, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vijayawada Junction to Rajahmundry is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
18:10 m 7 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
18:30 18:31 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
18:42 18:43 1m m -- 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
18:48 18:49 1m m -- 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
18:53 18:54 1m m -- 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Pedapadu
19:06 19:07 1m m -- 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
19:12 19:13 1m m 1 58 km 1
10).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
19:15 19:16 1m m 2 59 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
19:33 19:34 1m m -- 78 km 1
13).   

Pulla / (PUA)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidamarru
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
19:43 19:44 1m m -- 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
19:47 19:48 1m m -- 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
19:51 19:52 1m m -- 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
19:56 19:57 1m m -- 101 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
20:02 20:04 2m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
20:23 20:24 1m m 1 127 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
20:31 20:32 1m m -- 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
20:36 20:37 1m m -- 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
20:42 20:43 1m m 1 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 146 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
22:00 m 2 149 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy