Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU / 67260

Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU ( 67260) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ongole Vijayawada EmuTrain ( Train No: 67260) Travels from Ongole To Vijayawada it start from Ongole at 14:35 and reaches Vijayawada at 18:00. Ongole Vijayawada Emu Route Total distance is 138 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Krishna Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
14:40 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
14:42 14:43 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
14:50 14:51 1m m -- 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
14:55 14:56 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
15:00 15:01 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
15:06 15:07 1m m -- 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
15:12 15:13 1m m -- 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
15:17 15:18 1m m -- 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
15:23 15:24 1m m -- 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
15:36 15:37 1m m -- 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
15:51 15:52 1m m -- 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
15:58 15:59 1m m -- 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Karlapalem
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
16:17 16:18 1m m -- 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
16:24 16:26 2m m -- 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
16:32 16:33 1m m -- 91 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
16:52 16:53 1m m -- 107 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
16:58 16:59 1m m -- 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
17:04 17:05 1m m -- 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
17:12 17:13 1m m -- 122 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
17:18 17:19 1m m -- 126 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
18:10 m 7 138 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy