Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ongole - Tenali MEMU / 67257

Ongole - Tenali MEMU ( 67257) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ongole Tenali PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67257) Travels from Ongole To Tenali it start from Ongole at 12:35 and reaches Tenali at 15:40. Ongole Tenali Passenger Route Total distance is 107 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ongole to Tenali Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
12:35 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
12:42 12:43 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
12:49 12:50 1m m -- 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
12:54 12:55 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
13:01 13:02 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
13:06 13:07 1m m -- 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
13:11 13:12 1m m -- 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
13:16 13:17 1m m -- 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
13:22 13:23 1m m -- 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
13:27 13:28 1m m -- 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
13:32 13:33 1m m 3 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
13:42 13:43 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
13:49 13:50 1m m -- 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
13:58 13:59 1m m -- 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Karlapalem
14:06 14:07 1m m -- 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
14:13 14:14 1m m -- 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 91 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
15:55 m -- 107 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy