Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tenali - Ongole MEMU / 67256

Tenali - Ongole MEMU ( 67256) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tenali Ongole PassengerTrain ( Train No: 67256) Travels from Tenali To Ongole it start from Tenali at 11:10 and reaches Ongole at 14:00. Tenali Ongole Passenger Route Total distance is 107 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tenali Junction to Ongole is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
11:25 m 5 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
11:29 11:30 1m m 3 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
11:36 11:37 1m m -- 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
11:51 11:52 1m m -- 27 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Karlapalem
11:58 11:59 1m m -- 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
12:09 12:10 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
12:14 12:15 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
12:25 12:26 1m m 1 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
12:37 12:38 1m m 1 68 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
12:42 12:43 1m m 2 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
12:50 12:51 1m m 1 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
12:58 12:59 1m m 2 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
13:01 13:02 1m m 2 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
13:07 13:08 1m m 2 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
13:14 13:15 1m m 1 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
14:00 m 2 107 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy