Shoranur Coimbatore Passenger / 66604

Shoranur Coimbatore Passenger ( 66604) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Shoranur Coimbatore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 66604) Travels from Shoranur To Coimbatore it start from Shoranur at 14:45 and reaches Coimbatore at 17:30. Shoranur Coimbatore Passenger Route Total distance is 101 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Kerala States and Palakkad, Coimbatore Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from SHORANUR JN to COIMBATORE JN is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Kerala,Palakkad,Pattambi
14:45 m 0 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Ottappalam
14:56 14:57 1 m 5 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Ottappalam
15:05 15:06 1 m 12 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Ottappalam
15:12 15:13 1 m 17 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Ottappalam
15:19 15:20 1 m 20 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Kuzhalmannam
15:27 15:28 1 m 28 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Kuzhalmannam
15:36 15:37 1 m 35 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Palakkad
15:50 15:55 5 m 44 km 1

            Kerala,Palakkad,Malampuzha
16:11 16:12 1 m 58 km 1

            Kerala,Coimbatore,Madukkarai
16:26 16:27 1 m 72 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Coimbatore,Madukkarai
16:40 16:41 1 m 79 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Coimbatore,Madukkarai
16:49 16:50 1 m 85 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Coimbatore,Madukkarai
17:09 17:10 1 m 94 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Coimbatore,Coimbatore
17:30 m 2 100 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy