Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU / 66302

Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU ( 66302) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Kollam-Ernakulam MemuTrain ( Train No: 66302) Travels from Quilon To Eranakulam it start from Quilon at 08:45 and reaches Eranakulam at 12:30. Kollam-Ernakulam Memu Route Total distance is 142 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Kerala States and Ernakulam, Kollam, Alappuzha Districts and Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Kerala,Kollam,Kollam
08:45 m 0 km 1

            Kerala,Kollam,Anchalummood
08:54 08:55 1 m 9 km 1

            Kerala,Kollam,Sasthamcottah
09:00 09:01 1 m 16 km 1

            Kerala,Kollam,Sasthamcottah
09:06 09:07 1 m 19 km 1

            Kerala,Kollam,Karunagappally
09:16 09:17 1 m 27 km 1

            Kerala,Kollam,Oachira
09:24 09:25 1 m 34 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Bharanicavu
09:34 09:35 1 m 40 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Muthukulam
09:44 09:45 1 m 48 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Harippad
09:52 09:53 1 m 54 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Harippad
09:59 10:00 1 m 59 km 1
11).   

/ (TZH)


            ,,
10:06 10:07 1 m 66 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Ambalappuzha
10:16 10:17 1 m 72 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Ambalappuzha
10:22 10:23 1 m 79 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Alappuzha
10:33 10:35 2 m 84 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Aryad
10:40 10:41 1 m 88 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Kanjikkuzhy
10:45 10:46 1 m 93 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Kanjikkuzhy
10:50 10:51 1 m 97 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Kanjikkuzhy
10:55 10:56 1 m 102 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Pattanakkad
11:09 11:10 1 m 108 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Pattanakkad
11:16 11:17 1 m 114 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Pattanakkad
11:29 11:30 1 m 118 km 1

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Thycattussery
11:35 11:36 1 m 123 km 1

            Kerala,Ernakulam,Palluruthy
11:41 11:42 1 m 130 km 1

            Kerala,Ernakulam,Palluruthy
11:49 11:50 1 m 134 km 1

            Kerala,Ernakulam,Palluruthy
11:55 11:56 1 m 137 km 1

            Kerala,Ernakulam,Kochi
12:30 m 141 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy