Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU / 66036

Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU ( 66036) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nellore-Chennai MemuTrain ( Train No: 66036) Travels from Nellore To Chennai Central it start from Nellore at 16:00 and reaches Chennai Central at 20:35. Nellore-Chennai Memu Route Total distance is 176 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Thiruvallur, Spsr Nellore, Chittoor, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .
General Fare from Nellore to Sullurupeta is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
16:00 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
16:03 16:04 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
16:10 16:11 1m m 2 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
16:19 16:20 1m m 3 16 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
16:31 16:32 1m m 3 28 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
16:55 17:00 5m m 1 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
17:11 17:12 1m m 1 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Ozili
17:19 17:20 1m m 2 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
17:31 17:33 2m m 2 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
17:45 17:51 6m m 1 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
18:00 18:02 2m m 1 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
18:20 m 2 93 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy