Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU / 66032

Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU ( 66032) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nellore Sullurupeta PassengerTrain ( Train No: 66032) Travels from Nellore To Sullurupeta it start from Nellore at 17:50 and reaches Sullurupeta at 19:40. Nellore Sullurupeta Passenger Route Total distance is 93 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Spsr Nellore Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
17:50 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
17:53 17:54 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
17:59 18:00 1m m 2 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
18:08 18:09 1m m 3 16 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
18:20 18:21 1m m 3 28 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
18:46 18:47 1m m 1 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
18:48 18:49 1m m 1 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Ozili
18:58 18:59 1m m 3 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
19:11 19:12 1m m 2 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
19:50 m 2 93 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy