Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU / 66031

Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU ( 66031) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sullurupeta Nellore MemuTrain ( Train No: 66031) Travels from Sullurupeta To Nellore it start from Sullurupeta at 15:45 and reaches Nellore at 17:25. Sullurupeta Nellore Memu Route Total distance is 93 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Spsr Nellore Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sullurupeta to Nellore is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
15:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 27 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Ozili
16:29 16:30 1m m 3 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
16:44 16:45 1m m 2 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
17:05 17:06 1m m 1 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
17:13 17:14 1m m 1 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
17:19 17:20 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
17:25 m 4 93 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy