Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU / 66030

Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU ( 66030) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nellore Sullurupeta MemuTrain ( Train No: 66030) Travels from Nellore To Sullurupeta it start from Nellore at 10:00 and reaches Sullurupeta at 11:45. Nellore Sullurupeta Memu Route Total distance is 93 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Spsr Nellore Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nellore to Sullurupeta is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
10:00 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
10:03 10:04 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
10:09 10:10 1m m 2 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
10:18 10:19 1m m 3 16 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
10:31 10:32 1m m 3 28 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Ozili
11:01 11:02 1m m 2 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
11:14 11:15 1m m 2 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
11:24 11:25 1m m 1 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
11:34 11:35 1m m 1 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
11:55 m 2 93 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy