Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU / 66029

Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU ( 66029) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sullurupeta Nellore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 66029) Travels from Sullurupeta To Nellore it start from Sullurupeta at 08:00 and reaches Nellore at 09:55. Sullurupeta Nellore Passenger Route Total distance is 93 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Spsr Nellore Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sullurupeta to Nellore is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
08:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
08:08 08:09 1m m 1 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Doravarisatram
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
08:28 08:29 1m m 1 27 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Ozili
08:39 08:40 1m m 3 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
08:46 08:47 1m m 1 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
09:04 09:05 1m m 2 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
09:13 09:14 1m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
09:32 09:33 1m m 1 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
09:37 09:38 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
09:45 m 4 93 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy