Chennai Central - Tirupati Passenger / 66021

Chennai Central - Tirupati Passenger ( 66021) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Chennai Central - Tirupati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 66021) Travels from Chennai Central To Tirupati it start from Chennai Central at 19:10 and reaches Tirupati at 23:10. Chennai Central - Tirupati Passenger Route Total distance is 149 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Thiruvallur, Vellore, Chittoor, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUPATI is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Tamil Nadu,Chennai,Chennai
19:10 m 0 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Poonamallee
19:41 19:42 1 m 29 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Thiruvallur
19:57 19:58 1 m 41 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Kadambathur
20:03 20:04 1 m 47 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruvelangadu
20:09 20:10 1 m 53 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruvelangadu
20:14 20:15 1 m 58 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruvelangadu
20:20 20:21 1 m 61 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Vellore,Arakkonam
20:30 20:32 2 m 68 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruttani
20:48 20:50 2 m 82 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruttani
20:57 20:58 1 m 90 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Nagari
21:03 21:04 1 m 93 km 1
12).   

NAGARI / (NG)


            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Nagari
21:09 21:10 1 m 97 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Nagari
21:14 21:15 1 m 99 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Narayanavanam
21:21 21:22 1 m 110 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Puttur
21:30 21:31 1 m 115 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Vadamalapeta
21:40 21:41 1 m 122 km 1
17).   

PUDI / (PUDI)


            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Vadamalapeta
21:49 21:50 1 m 124 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Renigunta
22:45 22:50 5 m 138 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Tirupati (Rural)
23:10 m 148 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy