Agra Nizamuddin EMU / 64953

Agra Nizamuddin EMU ( 64953) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Agra Nizamuddin EmuTrain ( Train No: 64953) Travels from Agra Cantt To H Nizamuddin it start from Agra Cantt at 16:15 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 20:05. Agra Nizamuddin Emu Route Total distance is 188 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Kanshiram Nagar, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
16:15 m 5 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
16:23 16:24 1 m 4 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
16:29 16:30 1 m 5 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanshiram Nagar,Kanshiram Nagar
16:38 16:39 1 m 14 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanshiram Nagar,Kanshiram Nagar
16:47 16:48 1 m 23 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Farah
16:55 16:56 1 m 32 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Farah
17:00 17:01 1 m 35 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
17:09 17:10 1 m 43 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
17:23 17:25 2 m 2 53 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
17:29 17:30 1 m 56 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Vrindavan
17:37 17:38 1 m 63 km 1
12).   

Ajhai / (AJH)


            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Chaumuha
17:47 17:48 1 m 74 km 1
13).   

CHATA / (CHJ)


            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Chhata
17:56 17:57 1 m 84 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Chhata
18:06 18:07 1 m 1 95 km 1
15).   

HODAL / (HDL)


            Haryana,Palwal,Hodal
18:17 18:18 1 m 107 km 1

            Haryana,Palwal,Hodal
18:25 18:26 1 m 114 km 1

            Haryana,Palwal,Hodal
18:30 18:31 1 m 117 km 1

            Haryana,Palwal,Palwal
18:43 18:44 1 m 128 km 1

            Haryana,Palwal,Palwal
19:00 19:02 2 m 137 km 1

            Haryana,Faridabad,Ballabgarh
19:12 19:13 1 m 3 148 km 1

            Haryana,Faridabad,Faridabad
19:23 19:24 1 m 158 km 1

            Haryana,Faridabad,Faridabad
19:29 19:30 1 m 162 km 1

            Haryana,South Delhi,South Delhi
19:35 19:36 1 m 2 166 km 1

            Delhi,South Delhi,South Delhi
19:46 19:47 1 m 177 km 1
25).   

OKHLA / (OKA)


            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
19:54 19:55 1 m 183 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
20:05 m 7 187 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy