Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mathura - New Delhi EMU / 64905

Mathura - New Delhi EMU ( 64905) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mathura New Delhi EmuTrain ( Train No: 64905) Travels from Mathura To New Delhi it start from Mathura at 05:20 and reaches New Delhi at 08:15. Mathura New Delhi Emu Route Total distance is 141 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
05:00 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
05:06 05:07 1m m -- 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Vrindavan
05:14 05:15 1m m -- 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chaumuha
05:23 05:24 1m m -- 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
05:32 05:33 1m m -- 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
05:41 05:42 1m m 1 41 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
05:52 05:53 1m m -- 53 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
06:00 06:01 1m m -- 61 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
06:07 06:08 1m m -- 64 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
06:16 06:17 1m m -- 74 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
06:41 06:43 2m m -- 83 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
06:55 06:56 1m m 3 95 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
07:06 07:07 1m m 3 105 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
07:12 07:13 1m m 2 109 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
07:18 07:19 1m m 2 113 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
07:30 07:31 1m m 2 123 km 1
17).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:36 07:37 1m m 2 130 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:46 07:47 1m m 3 134 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 138 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 140 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:20 m 3 141 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy