Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU (Via - Delhi) / 64904

Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU (Via - Delhi) ( 64904) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ghaziabad Delhi Mathura EmuTrain ( Train No: 64904) Travels from Ghaziabad To Mathura it start from Ghaziabad at 16:05 and reaches Mathura at 20:15. Ghaziabad Delhi Mathura Emu Route Total distance is 164 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Ghaziabad Junction to Mathura Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
16:05 m 6 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 6 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 11 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
16:24 16:25 1m m 4 13 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:45 16:47 2m m 5 20 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:55 16:56 1m m 2 21 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:08 17:10 2m m 5 23 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:14 17:15 1m m 2 24 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
17:18 17:19 1m m 2 26 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
17:31 17:32 1m m 2 30 km 1
11).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
17:39 17:40 1m m 3 34 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
17:46 17:47 1m m 1 41 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 51 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
18:06 18:07 1m m 1 55 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
18:16 18:17 1m m 4 59 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
18:29 18:30 1m m 4 69 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 81 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 90 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
19:13 19:14 1m m -- 100 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
19:18 19:19 1m m -- 103 km 1
21).   

Hodal / (HDL)


Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
19:26 19:27 1m m -- 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
19:37 19:38 1m m 2 123 km 1
23).   

Chata / (CHJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
19:46 19:47 1m m -- 133 km 1
24).   

Ajhai / (AJH)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chaumuha
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Vrindavan
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 154 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
20:11 20:12 1m m -- 162 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
20:25 m 3 164 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy