Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU (via Delhi) / 64903

Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU (via Delhi) ( 64903) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mathura Ghaziabad EmuTrain ( Train No: 64903) Travels from Mathura To Ghaziabad it start from Mathura at 05:55 and reaches Ghaziabad at 10:20. Mathura Ghaziabad Emu Route Total distance is 164 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Mathura Junction to Ghaziabad Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
05:45 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
05:51 05:52 1m m -- 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Vrindavan
05:59 06:00 1m m -- 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chaumuha
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
06:17 06:18 1m m -- 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
06:26 06:27 1m m 1 41 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
06:37 06:38 1m m -- 53 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
06:45 06:46 1m m -- 61 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 64 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
07:00 07:01 1m m -- 74 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 83 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
07:36 07:37 1m m 3 95 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
07:44 07:45 1m m 3 105 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
07:49 07:50 1m m 2 109 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 113 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
08:12 08:13 1m m 2 123 km 1
17).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
08:19 08:20 1m m 2 130 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
08:26 08:27 1m m 3 134 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
08:33 08:34 1m m 1 138 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 140 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:55 08:58 3m m 7 141 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 143 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:15 09:20 5m m 3 144 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
09:35 09:36 1m m 3 151 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
09:40 09:41 1m m 2 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
09:46 09:47 1m m 1 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
10:10 m 1 164 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy