Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kosi Kalan - Ghaziabad EMU (Via - Delhi) / 64901

Kosi Kalan - Ghaziabad EMU (Via - Delhi) ( 64901) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kosikalan Delhi Ghaziabad EmuTrain ( Train No: 64901) Travels from Kosi Kalan To Ghaziabad it start from Kosi Kalan at 08:00 and reaches Ghaziabad at 11:45. Kosikalan Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Route Total distance is 123 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Kosi Kalan to Ghaziabad Junction is 19 .
General Fare :19

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
08:00 m 3 0 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
08:10 08:11 1m m -- 12 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
08:18 08:19 1m m -- 19 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 22 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
08:33 08:34 1m m -- 33 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
08:46 08:48 2m m -- 42 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
09:00 09:01 1m m 3 53 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
09:10 09:11 1m m 3 63 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
09:18 09:19 1m m 2 67 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 71 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
09:52 09:53 1m m 2 81 km 1
12).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
10:01 10:02 1m m 2 88 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
10:10 10:11 1m m 3 92 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
10:18 10:19 1m m 1 97 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 98 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:48 10:50 2m m 2 99 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:57 10:58 1m m 1 101 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
11:08 11:10 2m m 13 103 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
11:25 11:26 1m m 3 109 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
11:30 11:31 1m m 2 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
11:36 11:37 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
12:00 m 2 123 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy