Delhi-Hathras Killah Passenger / 64582

Delhi-Hathras Killah Passenger ( 64582) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Delhi-Hathras Killah PassengerTrain ( Train No: 64582) Travels from Delhi To Harhras Qilah it start from Delhi at 17:45 and reaches Harhras Qilah at 21:30. Delhi-Hathras Killah Passenger Route Total distance is 165 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Bulandshahr Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from DELHI to HARHRAS QILAH is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
17:45 m 13 0 km 1

            Delhi,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:00 18:01 1 m 6 km 1

            Delhi,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:06 18:07 1 m 8 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:13 18:14 1 m 13 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
18:34 18:36 2 m 5 19 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dadri
18:47 18:48 1 m 29 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dadri
18:54 18:55 1 m 36 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dadri
19:00 19:01 1 m 40 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dadri
19:05 19:06 1 m 45 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dankaur
19:13 19:14 1 m 53 km 1
11).   

WAIR / (WIR)


            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dankaur
19:21 19:22 1 m 63 km 1
12).   

CHOLA / (CHL)


            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
19:27 19:28 1 m 68 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
19:33 19:34 1 m 73 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
19:38 19:39 1 m 76 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
19:45 19:46 1 m 82 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Araniya
19:50 19:51 1 m 86 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Chandaus
19:54 19:55 1 m 93 km 1
18).   

SOMNA / (SOM)


            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Chandaus
20:04 20:05 1 m 103 km 1
19).   

KULWA / (KLA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Lodha
20:13 20:14 1 m 114 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Aligarh
20:25 20:26 1 m 119 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Aligarh
20:34 20:35 1 m 126 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Dhanipur
20:40 20:41 1 m 133 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahamaya Nagar,Sasni
20:47 20:48 1 m 139 km 1
24).   

SASNI / (SNS)


            Uttar Pradesh,Mahamaya Nagar,Sasni
20:53 20:54 1 m 145 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahamaya Nagar,Hathras
21:05 21:10 5 m 156 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahamaya Nagar,Hathras
21:30 m 165 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy