New Delhi-Kurukshetra EMU / 64463

New Delhi-Kurukshetra EMU ( 64463) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       New Delhi-Kurukshetra EmuTrain ( Train No: 64463) Travels from New Delhi To Kurukshetra it start from New Delhi at 01:20 and reaches Kurukshetra at 04:45. New Delhi-Kurukshetra Emu Route Total distance is 157 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
01:20 m 9 0 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
01:37 01:38 1 m 4 km 1

            Delhi,North West Delhi,North West Delhi
01:48 01:49 1 m 10 km 1

            Delhi,North West Delhi,North West Delhi
01:55 01:56 1 m 14 km 1

            Delhi,North West Delhi,North West Delhi
02:03 02:04 1 m 21 km 1

            Delhi,Sonipat,Rai
02:10 02:11 1 m 27 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Rai
02:18 02:19 1 m 34 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Sonipat
02:29 02:30 1 m 44 km 1

            Delhi,Sonipat,Ganaur
02:40 02:41 1 m 52 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Ganaur
02:48 02:49 1 m 60 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Samalkha
03:00 03:01 1 m 72 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Panipat
03:10 03:11 1 m 81 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Panipat
03:25 03:27 2 m 3 89 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Gharaunda (Part)
03:42 03:43 1 m 106 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Karnal
03:59 04:00 1 m 2 124 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Nilokheri
04:12 04:13 1 m 136 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Nilokheri
04:17 04:18 1 m 140 km 1

            Haryana,Kurukshetra,Kurukshetra
04:45 m 157 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy