Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin / 64462

Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin ( 64462) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Kurukshetra Hazrat NizamuddinTrain ( Train No: 64462) Travels from Kurukshetra To H Nizamuddin it start from Kurukshetra at 05:35 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 09:50. Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin Route Total distance is 164 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and Delhi, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from KURUKSHETRA JN to H NIZAMUDDIN is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Haryana,Kurukshetra,Kurukshetra
05:35 m 2 0 km 1

            Haryana,Kurukshetra,Kurukshetra
05:43 05:44 1 m 8 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Nilokheri
05:53 05:54 1 m 17 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Nilokheri
05:58 05:59 1 m 21 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Karnal
06:04 06:05 1 m 26 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Karnal
06:12 06:13 1 m 1 33 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Gharaunda (Part)
06:24 06:25 1 m 42 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Gharaunda (Part)
06:33 06:34 1 m 50 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Gharaunda (Part)
06:39 06:40 1 m 55 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Panipat
06:45 06:46 1 m 60 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Panipat
06:58 07:00 2 m 2 67 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Panipat
07:08 07:09 1 m 75 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Samalkha
07:18 07:19 1 m 84 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Samalkha
07:26 07:27 1 m 90 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Ganaur
07:31 07:32 1 m 96 km 1

            Delhi,Sonipat,Ganaur
07:36 07:37 1 m 101 km 1

            Delhi,Sonipat,Ganaur
07:41 07:42 1 m 104 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Sonipat
07:51 07:52 1 m 112 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Sonipat
07:59 08:00 1 m 118 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Rai
08:05 08:06 1 m 123 km 1

            Delhi,Sonipat,Rai
08:13 08:14 1 m 129 km 1

            Delhi,North West Delhi,North West Delhi
08:20 08:21 1 m 135 km 1

            Delhi,North West Delhi,North West Delhi
08:25 08:26 1 m 139 km 1
24).   

BADLI / (BHD)


            Delhi,North West Delhi,North West Delhi
08:30 08:31 1 m 142 km 1

            Delhi,North West Delhi,North West Delhi
08:37 08:38 1 m 146 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
08:57 08:58 1 m 153 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
09:23 09:25 2 m 6 157 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
09:36 09:37 1 m 159 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
09:50 m 1 164 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy