New Delhi Aligarh EMU / 64114

New Delhi Aligarh EMU ( 64114) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       New Delhi Aligarh EmuTrain ( Train No: 64114) Travels from New Delhi To Aligarh it start from New Delhi at 18:00 and reaches Aligarh at 20:47. New Delhi Aligarh Emu Route Total distance is 131 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Delhi, Central Delhi, Bulandshahr Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
18:00 m 6 0 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
18:06 18:07 1 m 1 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
18:10 18:11 1 m 2 km 1

            Delhi,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:18 18:19 1 m 12 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:21 18:22 1 m 14 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:26 18:27 1 m 18 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
18:44 18:46 2 m 24 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dadri
18:59 19:00 1 m 34 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dadri
19:06 19:07 1 m 41 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dadri
19:12 19:13 1 m 45 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dadri
19:17 19:18 1 m 50 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dankaur
19:25 19:26 1 m 58 km 1
13).   

WAIR / (WIR)


            Uttar Pradesh,Gautam Buddha Nagar,Dankaur
19:33 19:34 1 m 68 km 1
14).   

CHOLA / (CHL)


            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
19:39 19:40 1 m 72 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
19:45 19:46 1 m 78 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
19:50 19:51 1 m 81 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
19:57 19:58 1 m 87 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Araniya
20:02 20:03 1 m 90 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Chandaus
20:07 20:08 1 m 98 km 1
20).   

SOMNA / (SOM)


            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Chandaus
20:16 20:17 1 m 108 km 1
21).   

KULWA / (KLA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Lodha
20:29 20:30 1 m 118 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Aligarh
20:36 20:37 1 m 124 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Aligarh
20:47 m 130 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy