Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kosi Kalan - New Delhi EMU / 64073

Kosi Kalan - New Delhi EMU ( 64073) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kosikalan Delhi EmuTrain ( Train No: 64073) Travels from Kosi Kalan To New Delhi it start from Kosi Kalan at 19:55 and reaches New Delhi at 22:10. Kosikalan Delhi Emu Route Total distance is 100 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Kosi Kalan to New Delhi is 16 .
General Fare :16

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
19:45 m 2 0 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 12 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
20:03 20:04 1m m -- 19 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 22 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
20:18 20:19 1m m -- 33 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
20:40 20:42 2m m -- 42 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
20:52 20:53 1m m 3 53 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
21:02 21:03 1m m 3 63 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
21:07 21:08 1m m 2 67 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
21:12 21:13 1m m 2 71 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
21:23 21:24 1m m 2 81 km 1
12).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
21:30 21:31 1m m 2 88 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
21:36 21:37 1m m 3 92 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
21:47 21:48 1m m 1 97 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:53 21:54 1m m 1 98 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:10 m 11 99 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy