Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU / 64053

Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU ( 64053) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palwal - Ghaziabad EmuTrain ( Train No: 64053) Travels from Palwal To Ghaziabad it start from Palwal at 06:30 and reaches Ghaziabad at 08:45. Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu Route Total distance is 82 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Faridabad Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Palwal to Ghaziabad Junction is 13 .
General Fare :13

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
06:00 m 1 0 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
06:11 06:12 1m m 3 11 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
06:21 06:22 1m m 3 21 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
06:27 06:28 1m m 2 25 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
06:33 06:34 1m m 1 29 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
06:46 06:47 1m m 2 39 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
06:53 06:54 1m m 2 46 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:00 07:01 1m m 3 50 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:23 07:35 12m m 4 57 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:39 07:40 1m m 4 58 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:43 07:44 1m m 1 59 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
07:56 07:57 1m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
08:02 08:03 1m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
08:20 m 2 82 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy