Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (via Delhi) / 64052

Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (via Delhi) ( 64052) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ghaziabad Delhi Palwal EmuTrain ( Train No: 64052) Travels from Ghaziabad To Palwal it start from Ghaziabad at 11:35 and reaches Palwal at 14:00. Ghaziabad Delhi Palwal Emu Route Total distance is 80 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Faridabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ghaziabad Junction to Palwal is 14 .
General Fare :14

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
11:30 m 6 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
11:39 11:40 1m m 2 6 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
11:45 11:46 1m m 1 11 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
11:50 11:51 1m m 4 13 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:13 12:15 2m m 10 20 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:26 12:27 1m m 1 21 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:38 12:40 2m m 5 23 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:44 12:45 1m m 2 24 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
12:48 12:49 1m m 2 26 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
12:54 12:55 1m m 3 30 km 1
11).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:02 13:03 1m m 3 34 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
13:10 13:11 1m m 1 41 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
13:21 13:22 1m m 2 51 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
13:27 13:28 1m m 1 55 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
13:33 13:34 1m m 4 59 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
13:42 13:43 1m m 4 69 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
14:05 m 8 81 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy