Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi) / 64019

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi) ( 64019) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palwal Shakurbasti EmuTrain ( Train No: 64019) Travels from Palwal To Shakurbasti it start from Palwal at 22:30 and reaches Shakurbasti at Next day 01:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Shakurbasti. Palwal Shakurbasti Emu Route Total distance is 68 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana States and Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Faridabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
22:20 m 7 0 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
22:30 22:31 1m m 3 11 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
22:40 22:41 1m m 3 21 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
22:46 22:47 1m m 2 25 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
22:53 22:54 1m m 2 29 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
23:11 23:12 1m m 2 39 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
23:17 23:18 1m m 2 46 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
23:23 23:25 2m m 3 50 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
23:33 23:34 1m m 1 54 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
23:37 23:38 1m m 1 56 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
23:55 00:10 15m m 1 57 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
00:24 00:25 1m m -- 61 km 2

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
00:28 00:29 1m m 1 63 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
00:32 00:33 1m m 1 64 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
00:45 m 2 68 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy