Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi) / 64017

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi) ( 64017) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palwal Shakurbasti EmuTrain ( Train No: 64017) Travels from Palwal To Shakurbasti it start from Palwal at 15:35 and reaches Shakurbasti at 17:40. Palwal Shakurbasti Emu Route Total distance is 68 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana States and Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Faridabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
15:35 m 8 0 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
15:45 15:46 1m m 3 11 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
15:55 15:56 1m m 3 21 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
16:01 16:02 1m m 2 25 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
16:07 16:08 1m m 2 29 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
16:17 16:18 1m m 2 39 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
16:24 16:25 1m m 2 46 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
16:30 16:31 1m m 2 50 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
16:37 16:38 1m m 1 54 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:41 16:42 1m m 1 56 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:00 17:02 2m m 3 57 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:09 17:10 1m m 4 59 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 61 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 63 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:35 17:36 1m m -- 64 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
17:45 m 2 68 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy