Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU / 64016

Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU ( 64016) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shakurbasti Palwal EmuTrain ( Train No: 64016) Travels from Shakurbasti To Palwal it start from Shakurbasti at 14:35 and reaches Palwal at 16:35. Shakurbasti Palwal Emu Route Total distance is 68 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana States and Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Faridabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shakur Basti to Palwal is 11 .
General Fare :11

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
14:30 m 3 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:36 14:37 1m m 2 4 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:39 14:40 1m m 2 5 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:44 14:45 1m m 2 7 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:50 14:51 1m m 3 9 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:10 15:12 2m m 3 11 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:16 15:17 1m m 2 12 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
15:20 15:21 1m m 2 13 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
15:25 15:26 1m m 7 18 km 1
10).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
15:34 15:35 1m m 3 22 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
15:41 15:42 1m m 1 29 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
15:53 15:54 1m m 3 39 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 43 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
16:05 16:06 1m m 4 47 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
16:14 16:15 1m m 4 57 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
16:55 m 7 68 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy