Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi) / 64015

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi) ( 64015) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palwal Shakurbasti EmuTrain ( Train No: 64015) Travels from Palwal To Shakurbasti it start from Palwal at 14:35 and reaches Shakurbasti at 16:45. Palwal Shakurbasti Emu Route Total distance is 68 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana States and Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Faridabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Palwal to Shakur Basti is 11 .
General Fare :11

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
14:55 m 7 0 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
15:04 15:05 1m m 3 11 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
15:14 15:15 1m m 3 21 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
15:20 15:21 1m m 2 25 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
15:26 15:27 1m m 2 29 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
15:37 15:38 1m m 2 39 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
15:45 15:46 1m m 2 46 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
15:51 15:52 1m m 2 50 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
15:58 15:59 1m m 1 54 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:02 16:03 1m m 1 56 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:20 16:32 12m m 6 57 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:38 16:39 1m m 4 59 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:47 16:48 1m m 1 61 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:51 16:52 1m m 1 63 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:55 16:56 1m m -- 64 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
17:05 m 2 68 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy