Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shakurbasti - New Delhi Palwal EMU / 64014

Shakurbasti - New Delhi Palwal EMU ( 64014) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shakurbasti New Delhi Palwal EmuTrain ( Train No: 64014) Travels from Shakurbasti To Palwal it start from Shakurbasti at 13:00 and reaches Palwal at 15:15. Shakurbasti New Delhi Palwal Emu Route Total distance is 68 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana States and Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Faridabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shakur Basti to Palwal is 11 .
General Fare :11

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
13:15 m 2 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:21 13:22 1m m -- 4 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:24 13:25 1m m 2 5 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:29 13:30 1m m 2 7 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:35 13:36 1m m 3 9 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:50 13:52 2m m 3 11 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:56 13:57 1m m 2 12 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:00 14:01 1m m 2 13 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:06 14:07 1m m 4 18 km 1
10).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:14 14:15 1m m 3 22 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
14:22 14:23 1m m 1 29 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
14:34 14:35 1m m 3 39 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
14:40 14:41 1m m 1 43 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
14:46 14:47 1m m 4 47 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
14:55 14:56 1m m 4 57 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
15:30 m 8 68 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy