Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi) / 64013

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi) ( 64013) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palwal New Delhi Shakurbasti EmuTrain ( Train No: 64013) Travels from Palwal To Shakurbasti it start from Palwal at 12:35 and reaches Shakurbasti at 14:45. Palwal New Delhi Shakurbasti Emu Route Total distance is 68 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana States and Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Faridabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Palwal to Shakur Basti is 11 .
General Fare :11

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
12:35 m 8 0 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
12:45 12:46 1m m 3 11 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
12:55 12:56 1m m 3 21 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
13:00 13:01 1m m 2 25 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
13:05 13:06 1m m 2 29 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
13:16 13:17 1m m 2 39 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:23 13:24 1m m 2 46 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:30 13:31 1m m 4 50 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:37 13:38 1m m 1 54 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:41 13:42 1m m 1 56 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:00 14:02 2m m 3 57 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:09 14:10 1m m 4 59 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:17 14:18 1m m 1 61 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:21 14:22 1m m 1 63 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:25 14:26 1m m -- 64 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
14:40 m 3 68 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy