Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Ranchi MEMU / 63598

Asansol - Ranchi MEMU ( 63598) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 63598) Travels from Asansol To Ranchi it start from Asansol at 05:20 and reaches Ranchi at 11:05. Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn Memu Route Total distance is 197 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Ranchi, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Asansol Junction to Ranchi Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
05:20 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
05:37 05:38 1m m -- 9 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
05:43 05:44 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
05:50 05:51 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
05:58 05:59 1m m -- 26 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
06:03 06:04 1m m -- 31 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
06:13 06:14 1m m 2 37 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 43 km 1
10).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
06:28 06:29 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
06:37 06:38 1m m -- 56 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
06:44 06:45 1m m 2 64 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
06:52 06:53 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
07:15 07:45 30m m 4 76 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
08:05 08:06 1m m 1 97 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
08:12 08:13 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 112 km 1

, ,
08:37 08:38 1m m -- 118 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
08:45 08:46 1m m 2 124 km 1
21).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
08:53 08:54 1m m -- 131 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
09:10 09:12 2m m 2 1 km 3
23).   

Silli / (SLF)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
09:21 09:22 1m m -- 143 km 1
24).   

Kita / (KITA)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 151 km 1

, ,
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 166 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Angara
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 181 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 189 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 195 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
11:40 m -- 199 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy