Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU / 63596

Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU ( 63596) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol-Bokaro Steel City MemuTrain ( Train No: 63596) Travels from Asansol To Bokaro Stl City it start from Asansol at 17:50 and reaches Bokaro Stl City at 22:30. Asansol-Bokaro Steel City Memu Route Total distance is 145 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Asansol Junction to Bokaro Steel City is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
18:00 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
18:17 18:18 1m m -- 9 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
18:22 18:23 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 26 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:42 18:43 1m m -- 31 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:49 18:50 1m m 2 1 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
19:00 19:30 30m m 2 41 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 48 km 1
11).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 55 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
19:56 19:57 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
20:03 20:04 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
20:08 20:09 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
20:20 20:30 10m m 3 80 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
20:43 20:44 1m m 1 95 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 102 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
20:56 20:57 1m m 1 109 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
21:47 21:57 10m m 2 141 km 1
20).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
22:09 22:10 1m m -- 146 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
22:19 22:20 1m m -- 154 km 1

, ,
22:23 22:24 1m m -- 159 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
22:42 22:43 1m m 1 177 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
22:49 22:50 1m m 1 187 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
23:10 m 3 194 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy