Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bokaro Steel City - Asansol MEMU / 63595

Bokaro Steel City - Asansol MEMU ( 63595) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MemuTrain ( Train No: 63595) Travels from Bokaro Stl City To Asansol it start from Bokaro Stl City at 03:40 and reaches Asansol at 08:50. Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu Route Total distance is 193 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Ranchi, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bokaro Steel City to Asansol Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
03:40 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
03:48 03:49 1m m 2 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
03:56 03:57 1m m 2 16 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
04:36 04:46 10m m 1 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
04:57 04:58 1m m -- 57 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
05:06 05:07 1m m 1 65 km 1

, ,
05:12 05:13 1m m 1 70 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
05:21 05:22 1m m 1 77 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 84 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
05:36 05:37 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
05:42 05:43 1m m 1 98 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
06:00 06:15 15m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 120 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
06:26 06:27 1m m 1 125 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
06:33 06:34 1m m -- 133 km 1
16).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
06:43 06:44 1m m -- 139 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
06:52 06:53 1m m -- 145 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:10 07:35 25m m 2 152 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 157 km 1
20).   

Bero / (BERO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:47 07:48 1m m -- 162 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:55 07:56 1m m -- 167 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
08:00 08:01 1m m -- 173 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
08:07 08:08 1m m -- 180 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 185 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 189 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
08:50 m -- 194 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy