Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU / 63592

Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU ( 63592) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol-Bokaro Steel City MemuTrain ( Train No: 63592) Travels from Asansol To Bokaro Stl City it start from Asansol at 07:05 and reaches Bokaro Stl City at 10:30. Asansol-Bokaro Steel City Memu Route Total distance is 141 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Asansol Junction to Bokaro Steel City is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
07:05 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 9 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
07:27 07:28 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:42 07:43 1m m -- 26 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:48 07:49 1m m -- 31 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
08:03 08:04 1m m 2 1 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
08:10 08:11 1m m -- 43 km 1
10).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
08:18 08:19 1m m 2 50 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
08:27 08:28 1m m 2 56 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
08:34 08:35 1m m 2 64 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
08:55 09:10 15m m 3 76 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
09:26 09:27 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
09:32 09:33 1m m 1 97 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
09:53 09:54 1m m 1 114 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
10:02 10:03 1m m 1 120 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
10:10 10:11 1m m 1 130 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:05 m 3 137 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy