Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udaipur City - Nimach Passenger / 59836

Udaipur City - Nimach Passenger ( 59836) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Udaipur Nimach PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59836) Travels from Udaipur To Nimach it start from Udaipur at 15:05 and reaches Nimach at 19:50. Udaipur Nimach Passenger Route Total distance is 170 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Chittorgarh, Udaipur, Neemuch Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Udaipur City to Nimach is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
14:15 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 4 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
14:34 14:35 1m m 1 14 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 24 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
14:53 14:54 1m m 1 35 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
15:05 15:07 2m m 1 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
15:22 15:24 2m m 1 55 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhopalsagar
15:42 15:43 1m m 1 68 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 78 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
16:15 16:17 2m m 1 88 km 1

, ,
16:50 16:51 1m m 1 95 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
17:13 17:14 1m m 1 102 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
18:20 18:35 15m m 3 113 km 1
14).   

Ordi / (ORDI)


Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
18:42 18:43 1m m 1 119 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhadesar
18:51 18:52 1m m 1 125 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
19:02 19:03 1m m 1 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
19:12 19:13 1m m 1 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
19:25 19:27 2m m 1 153 km 1

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 160 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
20:05 m -- 169 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy