Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nimach - Udaipur City Passenger / 59835

Nimach - Udaipur City Passenger ( 59835) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nimach Udaipur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59835) Travels from Nimach To Udaipur it start from Nimach at 07:15 and reaches Udaipur at 11:40. Nimach Udaipur Passenger Route Total distance is 170 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Chittorgarh, Udaipur, Neemuch Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nimach to Udaipur City is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
06:50 m -- 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 9 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 16 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
07:21 07:22 1m m 1 26 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 34 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhadesar
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 44 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
07:50 07:51 1m m 1 50 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
08:05 08:40 35m m -- 55 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
09:07 09:08 1m m 1 67 km 1

, ,
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 73 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 81 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
09:34 09:35 1m m 1 90 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhopalsagar
09:45 09:46 1m m 1 101 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 113 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
10:23 10:28 5m m -- 127 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
10:38 10:39 1m m 1 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
10:48 10:49 1m m 1 145 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 155 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
11:11 11:12 1m m 1 165 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
11:45 m 1 169 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy