Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vadodara - Kota Passenger / 59831

Vadodara - Kota Passenger ( 59831) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vadodara Kota PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59831) Travels from Vadodara To Kota it start from Vadodara at 07:15 and reaches Kota at 22:15. Vadodara Kota Passenger Route Total distance is 525 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Jhalawar, Kota, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Ujjain, Jhabua, Ratlam Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vadodara Junction to Kota Junction is 61 .
General Fare :61

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
07:25 m 7 0 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
07:41 07:42 1m m -- 7 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
07:50 07:51 1m m -- 14 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 20 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
08:08 08:09 1m m -- 26 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
08:16 08:17 1m m -- 32 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
08:25 08:26 1m m -- 37 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 43 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 50 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 63 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
09:30 09:45 15m m 3 73 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
09:54 09:55 1m m -- 78 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
10:02 10:03 1m m -- 85 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
10:12 10:13 1m m 1 94 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 106 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
10:31 10:33 2m m -- 114 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
10:52 10:53 1m m -- 123 km 1
18).   

Usra / (USRA)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
11:01 11:02 1m m -- 129 km 1
19).   

Jekot / (JKT)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
11:10 11:11 1m m -- 136 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
11:18 11:19 1m m -- 142 km 1
21).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
11:25 11:27 2m m 3 146 km 1
22).   

Bordi / (BIO)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 157 km 1
23).   

Anas / (ANAS)


Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 165 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
12:09 12:11 2m m 1 180 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
12:19 12:21 2m m -- 188 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
12:30 12:31 1m m -- 195 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 202 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
12:51 12:52 1m m -- 211 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
12:57 12:59 2m m 2 215 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
13:08 13:09 1m m 1 221 km 1
31).   

Raoti / (RTI)


Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
13:20 13:21 1m m 1 233 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 240 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 249 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
14:10 14:45 35m m 5 260 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
14:56 14:57 1m m 1 270 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
15:05 15:06 1m m -- 277 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
15:21 15:23 2m m -- 288 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
15:40 15:41 1m m -- 293 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
16:10 16:15 5m m 1 301 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 312 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
16:35 16:36 1m m 2 319 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 329 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 342 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
17:09 17:10 1m m 2 350 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
17:19 17:20 1m m 2 359 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 364 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 374 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
17:49 17:50 1m m 2 380 km 1

, ,
17:57 17:58 1m m 2 386 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 393 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
18:24 18:25 1m m 2 404 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
18:35 18:36 1m m 1 414 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
18:49 18:50 1m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
18:59 19:00 1m m 2 437 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
19:09 19:10 1m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
19:34 19:35 1m m 2 1 km 3
57).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
19:46 19:47 1m m 2 465 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
19:54 19:55 1m m 2 471 km 1
59).   

Dara / (DARA)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
20:09 20:10 1m m 2 479 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 492 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 504 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 511 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 518 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
22:40 m 1 527 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy