Bhind Kota Passenger / 59822

Bhind Kota Passenger ( 59822) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Bhind Kota PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59822) Travels from Bhind To Kota it start from Bhind at 18:10 and reaches Kota at Next day 09:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kota. Bhind Kota Passenger Route Total distance is 493 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan, Goa States and Shivpuri, Bundi, Gwalior, Guna, Kota, Bhind, Baran Districts and North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from BHIND to KOTA JN is 58 .
General Fare :58
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhind,Bhind
18:10 m 4 0 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhind,Mehgaon
18:32 18:34 2 m 17 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhind,Mehgaon
18:42 18:44 2 m 23 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhind,Gohad
18:54 18:56 2 m 33 km 1

            Goa,Bhind,Gohad
19:06 19:08 2 m 39 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhind,Gohad
19:25 19:27 2 m 50 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
19:35 19:37 2 m 56 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhind,Gohad
19:43 19:45 2 m 59 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
19:52 19:54 2 m 63 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
20:02 20:04 2 m 71 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
20:13 20:15 2 m 78 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
20:40 20:50 10 m 4 81 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Shivpuri,Shivpuri
23:20 23:22 2 m 206 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Shivpuri,Badarwas
01:17 01:19 2 m 277 km 2
15).   

GUNA / (GUNA)


            Madhya Pradesh,Guna,Guna
03:10 03:30 20 m 308 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Guna,Raghogarh
04:10 04:20 10 m 329 km 2

            Rajasthan,Baran,Chhabra
04:57 04:59 2 m 354 km 2

            Rajasthan,Baran,Chhabra
05:10 05:12 2 m 367 km 2

            Rajasthan,Baran,Atru
05:32 05:34 2 m 383 km 2
20).   

ATRU / (ATRU)


            Rajasthan,Baran,Atru
05:51 05:53 2 m 397 km 2
21).   

BARAN / (BAZ)


            Rajasthan,Baran,Baran (Full)
06:45 06:50 5 m 426 km 2

            Rajasthan,Baran,Anta
07:02 07:04 2 m 439 km 2
23).   

ANTAH / (ATH)


            Rajasthan,Baran,Anta
07:13 07:15 2 m 448 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Sultanpur
07:28 07:30 2 m 455 km 2
25).   

DIGOD / (DXD)


            Rajasthan,Bundi,Keshoraipatan
07:43 07:45 2 m 476 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Kota
09:15 m 3 492 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy